2016年度 姫路市高等学校陸上競技記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1317 | 冨田 悠平(3) | トミタ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 記録会1組 |
1319 | 森下 海都(3) | モリシタ カイト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 記録会1組 |
1321 | 池田 幸一(3) | イケダ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 記録会1組 |
1323 | 大久保和馬(3) | オオクボ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 |
1324 | 岡本 哲平(3) | オカモト テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 |
1325 | 小林 恭也(3) | コバヤシ キョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 |
1326 | 平澤 一輝(3) | ヒラザワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1327 | 山下 絋(3) | ヤマシタ コウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会1組 |
1328 | 梅本 知史(3) | ウメモト トモフミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 |
1329 | 劒物 太一(3) | ケンモツ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1330 | 玉田 岳(3) | タマダ ガク | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会2組 |
1331 | 松本 海人(3) | マツモト カイト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1333 | 荒川 知希(2) | アラカワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会3組 男子 200m 記録会2組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 男子 4×400m 記録会1組 |
1334 | 井川 成弥(2) | イカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会4組 男子 200m 記録会4組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 男子 4×400m 記録会1組 |
1335 | 紙谷 和(2) | カミタニ イズミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 記録会5組 男子 400m 記録会3組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 |
1336 | 竹岡 駿平(2) | タケオカ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会13組 男子 走高跳 記録会1組 |
1337 | 塚谷 翼(2) | ツカタニ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 記録会1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 記録会1組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 男子 4×400m 記録会1組 |
1338 | 山本 渉(2) | ヤマモト ワタル | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会9組 男子 200m 記録会8組 |
1339 | 井上 泰斗(2) | イノウエ タイト | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会1組 |
1340 | 井上 亮真(2) | イノウエ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 |
1341 | 小野 翼(2) | オノ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 |
1342 | 住所 大翔(2) | ジュウショ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1343 | 砂田 蓮弥(2) | スナダ レンヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会1組 |
1345 | 寺田 真輝(2) | テラダ マキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1346 | 中島 悠貴(2) | ナカシマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 |
1347 | 橋本 修汰(2) | ハシモト シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会1組 |
1348 | 宮田 亮(2) | ミヤタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会1組 |
1349 | 三輪 涼介(2) | ミワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会1組 |
1350 | 森川 康汰(2) | モリカワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会1組 |
1351 | 鷲尾 優太(2) | ワシオ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1352 | 北田 瑞樹(2) | キタダ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1353 | 長澤 慧悟(2) | ナガサワ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 200m 記録会5組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 記録会2組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 男子 4×400m 記録会1組 |
1354 | 岡本 哲朗(2) | オカモト テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 記録会1組 |
1356 | 北浦 柊二(1) | キタウラ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 記録会1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 記録会2組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 |
1357 | 香嶋 隼弥(1) | コウシマ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会12組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 男子 走高跳 記録会1組 |
1358 | 小林 陽太(1) | コバヤシ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会3組 男子 200m 記録会6組 男子 4×100m 記録会1組 |
1359 | 田中 琢翔(1) | タナカ タクト | 男子 | 男子 400m 記録会5組 男子 走幅跳 記録会2組 |
1361 | 落合 翔大(1) | オチアイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会2組 |
1362 | 亀井 翼(1) | カメイ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1363 | 上林 大地(1) | カンバヤシ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会3組 |
1364 | 白髭 一生(1) | シラヒゲ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会1組 |
1365 | 中川 貴嗣(1) | ナカガワ タカツグ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 記録会1組 |
1366 | 西本 将(1) | ニシモト ショウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 |
1367 | 北條 雄士(1) | ホウジョウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会1組 |
1368 | 宮森 海斗(1) | ミヤモリ カイト | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会2組 |
1369 | 山本 由樹(1) | ヤマモト ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 記録会2組 |
1370 | 市川 星哉(1) | イチカワ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会12組 男子 走高跳 記録会1組 |