第53回 西播高等学校ジュニア陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:36 | 104 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:45 | 103 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 85 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:02 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 67 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:12 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 69 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 56 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
10:30 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 48 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:52 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 51 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 77 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:19 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 59 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 44 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:41 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 47 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 30 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
11:54 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 34 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 35 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 36 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
08:37 | 1 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
12:23 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 8 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
12:41 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 13 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 14 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 15 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 122 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:36 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 124 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:43 | 125 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:46 | 126 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 127 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:57 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:59 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:02 | 130 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:05 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 132 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 118 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 119 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 120 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:44 | 121 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:09 | 112 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:10 | 108 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:24 | 133 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 134 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 135 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:46 | 136 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:51 | 64 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:10 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:51 | 137 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:24 | 116 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:32 | 117 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 74 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 93 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 107 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:10 | 105 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 94 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 76 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:57 | 91 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 98 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 106 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 110 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:25 | 95 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 101 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | 102 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 途中経過 | ||
09:55 | 99 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 途中経過 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 88 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 番組 |
09:00 | 89 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
09:15 | 70 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 番組 |
09:15 | 71 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
09:15 | 72 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
09:55 | 109 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
10:05 | 52 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 番組 |
10:05 | 53 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:05 | 54 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 37 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 番組 |
10:20 | 38 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 39 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 40 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 41 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 42 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
10:20 | 43 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
10:55 | 25 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 番組 |
10:55 | 26 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:55 | 27 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:55 | 28 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:55 | 29 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 16 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 番組 |
11:10 | 17 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 18 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 19 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 20 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 21 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 22 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 23 | 8組 | 番組 | ||||
11:10 | 24 | 9組 | 番組 | ||||
11:40 | 79 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 番組 |
11:40 | 80 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:40 | 81 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
11:50 | 61 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 番組 |
11:50 | 62 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:50 | 63 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
13:00 | 83 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
13:25 | 66 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:40 | 75 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:55 | 55 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 114 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
09:45 | 73 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:30 | 82 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 90 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
13:30 | 113 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
13:30 | 96 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 97 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 84 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 115 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
12:00 | 111 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
13:30 | 92 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
13:30 | 100 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |