第71回 兵庫県高等学校ユース陸上競技対校選手権大会 西播地区予選会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:26 | 62 | 1500m | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:39 | 68 | 1500m | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:46 | 47 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:01 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:46 | 119 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 49 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:13 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 120 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 77 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:44 | 78 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:47 | 58 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:50 | 59 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:58 | 5 | 100m | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+12 | 結果 |
11:01 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 16 | 100m | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
11:11 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 123 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+12 | 結果 |
11:20 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 9 | 100m | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+12 | 結果 |
11:28 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 40 | 400m | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:51 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 128 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 45 | 400m | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:58 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 129 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 27 | 400m | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
12:05 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 130 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 33 | 400m | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
12:14 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 131 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 121 | 100m | 女子1年 | 2次予選 | 1組 | 2組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:29 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 124 | 100m | 男子1年 | 2次予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+1 | 結果 |
13:39 | 125 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 126 | 100m | 男子2年 | 2次予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+1 | 結果 |
13:45 | 127 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 64 | 3000mSC | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:18 | 65 | 3000mSC | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:32 | 134 | 100m | 男子2年兵庫出場決定 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:37 | 99 | 4×100m | 女子 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:42 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 136 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 69 | 4×100m | 男子 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
14:49 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 71 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 137 | 1次予選 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31 | 84 | 棒高跳 | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:31 | 105 | 棒高跳 | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:31 | 106 | 棒高跳 | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:33 | 85 | 走幅跳 | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:39 | 86 | 走幅跳 | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 107 | 走幅跳 | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 108 | 走幅跳 | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 89 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 90 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 98 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子オープン | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
10:02 | 117 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
10:02 | 118 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 95 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 96 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:56 | 111 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:56 | 112 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:58 | 75 | 3000m | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:16 | 76 | 3000m | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:45 | 51 | 5000m | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:04 | 55 | 5000m | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:24 | 52 | 800m | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:32 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 138 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 56 | 800m | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:43 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 139 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 36 | 800m | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+12 | 結果 |
10:53 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 42 | 800m | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
11:08 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 44 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 142 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 24 | 200m | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
11:26 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 143 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 30 | 200m | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
11:33 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 144 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 13 | 200m | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
11:45 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 145 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 19 | 200m | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+12 | 結果 |
11:52 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 23 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 79 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:21 | 82 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:24 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 148 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 60 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:36 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 149 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 63 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:17 | 140 | 800m | 男子1年 | 2次予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+1 | 結果 |
13:21 | 141 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 146 | 200m | 男子2年 | 2次予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+1 | 結果 |
13:40 | 147 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 97 | 5000mW | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 66 | 5000mW | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 67 | 5000mW | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:57 | 101 | 4×400m | 女子 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:58 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 152 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 72 | 4×400m | 男子 | 1次予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
15:12 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:18 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:18 | 153 | 1次予選 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 80 | 走高跳 | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 81 | 走高跳 | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 87 | 三段跳 | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 88 | 三段跳 | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 103 | 走高跳 | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 104 | 走高跳 | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
13:27 | 109 | 三段跳 | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
13:27 | 110 | 三段跳 | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25 | 91 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
09:25 | 92 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 113 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 114 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 93 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 94 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 115 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子1年 | 1次予選 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 116 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子2年 | 1次予選 | 結果 |