平成26年度 兵庫県高等学校陸上競技地区別記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3901 | 田路 和希(3) | トウジ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会6組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
3902 | 都倉 佑悟(3) | トクラ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 記録会2組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 男子 4×400m 記録会4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3905 | 花田 雄貴(3) | ハナダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 記録会11組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×400m 記録会4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3906 | 黒田 征暉(3) | クロダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 記録会1組 |
3907 | 古本 真也(3) | フルモト シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会6組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 4×400m 記録会4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3908 | 山内 朋紀(2) | ヤマウチ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会6組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 4×400m 記録会4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
3912 | 若山 太一(2) | ワカヤマ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会19組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3913 | 福田 晃樹(2) | フクダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会19組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 記録会11組 男子 200m 決勝 |
3998 | 板倉 大河(3) | イタクラ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 記録会1組 |
3999 | 北川 優(3) | キタガワ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会19組 男子 100m 決勝 |
3944 | 樫本 花(3) | カシモト ハナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
3946 | 藤原 瑞(2) | フジワラ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
3947 | 妻鹿菜緒子(2) | メガ ナオコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
3948 | 桑名こころ(2) | クワナ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 記録会8組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 記録会5組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8760 | 山下 竜弥(3) | ヤマシタ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 記録会2組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 400mH 記録会2組 |
8766 | 山本 修平(2) | ヤマモト シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会3組 男子 400mH 記録会1組 男子 400mH 決勝 |
8767 | 中島 佑(2) | ナカシマ タスク | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 記録会2組 男子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 藤和 智則(3) | フジワ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会19組 男子 走幅跳 記録会1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
164 | 竹内陽菜乃(3) | タケウチ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
172 | 田村 優衣(2) | タムラ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
173 | 西村 美紅(2) | ニシムラ ミク | 女子 | 女子 100m 記録会8組 女子 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
202 | 西垣 亮佑(3) | ニシガキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 記録会1組 |
204 | 太田垣 将(3) | オオタガキ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 記録会2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 記録会2組 男子 4×100m 記録会3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
205 | 田村 優典(3) | タムラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会5組 |
206 | 和田 壮平(3) | ワダ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 記録会3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 円盤投 記録会1組 |
211 | 椿野 亮太(2) | ツバキノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
212 | 片山 凜平(2) | カタヤマ リンペイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 記録会1組 |
214 | 西尾 聡太(2) | ニシオ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
215 | 荒倉 貴弘(3) | アラクラ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 記録会1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
216 | 前田 翔太(3) | マエダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会8組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m 記録会8組 男子 4×100m 記録会3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
219 | 藤岡 悠(3) | フジオカ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会5組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 記録会3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 記録会3組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |