平成26年度 兵庫県高等学校陸上競技地区別記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1050 | 松岡 皓己(3) | マツオカ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会4組 |
1051 | 大西 光(3) | オオニシ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 記録会1組 男子 走幅跳 記録会2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1053 | 林垣 幸希(3) | ハヤシガキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会15組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 記録会10組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×400m 記録会3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
1054 | 細川 大蔵(3) | ホソカワ タイゾウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 記録会3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 走高跳 記録会1組 |
1057 | 幸岡 海翔(3) | ユキオカ カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会18組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 記録会10組 |
1058 | 宮下 健人(3) | ミヤシタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会5組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1059 | 中島 魁星(3) | ナカシマ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 記録会1組 |
1060 | 中村 優志(3) | ナカムラ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会4組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1063 | 平野莞久耶(3) | ヒラノ イクヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会5組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1064 | 西村 裕斗(3) | ニシムラ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 800m 記録会5組 男子 4×400m 記録会3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
1066 | 西岡 陸(2) | ニシオカ リク | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会6組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 記録会3組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
1077 | 大森 康那(2) | オオモリ ヤスナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 記録会1組 |
1079 | 仲川 愛美(2) | ナカガワ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 記録会6組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 記録会4組 女子 200m 決勝 |
1081 | 宮垣 早希(2) | ミヤガキ サキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 記録会3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
1082 | 藤原 柚穂(3) | フジワラ ユズホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 記録会7組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 砲丸投 記録会1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1143 | 河合 直人(3) | カワイ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会4組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1146 | 戸出 健太(3) | トデ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 記録会6組 男子 走幅跳 記録会2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1148 | 田中 宏幸(3) | タナカ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 記録会2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 記録会1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1149 | 川端 純平(3) | カワバタ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 記録会5組 |
1154 | 黒田 拓也(3) | クロダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会4組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1156 | 徳山 雅也(3) | トクヤマ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 記録会1組 男子 やり投 記録会1組 |
1159 | 増田 光紀(3) | マスダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 記録会1組 |
1160 | 村上 友亮(3) | ムラカミ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 記録会1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1161 | 渡邊 唐惟(3) | ワタナベ トウイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 記録会1組 |
1162 | 田中 裕亮(2) | タナカ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 記録会1組 |
1164 | 山根 滉太(2) | ヤマネ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 記録会1組 |
1165 | 田原悠太郎(2) | タハラ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 記録会1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 記録会1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1166 | 前田 裕紀(2) | マエダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会5組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1167 | 安田玄一郎(2) | ヤスダ ゲンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1168 | 西澤 巧真(2) | ニシザワ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 記録会6組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1151 | 中島 知香(2) | ナカシマ チカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 記録会1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1148 | 尾畑佳奈子(3) | オバタ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 記録会1組 |
1149 | 小畑 志穂(3) | オバタ シホ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 記録会1組 |
1150 | 中路 慧香(3) | ナカジ ケイカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 記録会1組 |